GrayRobinson, P.A.

GrayRobinson, P.A.

1795 West Nasa Blvd
Melbourne, FL 32901 Phone: 321-727-8100 https://www.gray-robinson.com

Attorney list

Daniel Alter

Employee Benefits, Employment & Labor

William H. Andrews

Employment & Labor

Trevor B. Arnold

Construction Litigation, Business Litigation, General Litigation

Jeffrey T. Bankowitz

Real Estate

Andy Bardos

General Litigation, Appellate

Hannah Becker

Food and Drugs, Administrative Law, Land Use/Zoning

Nikki K. Bhavsar

Construction Litigation

Brian H. Bieber

Criminal Defense, Criminal Defense: White Collar, Business Litigation

Adam M. Bird

Business Litigation

Richard M. Blau

Food and Drugs, International, Administrative Law

John A. Boudet

Business Litigation, Civil Litigation

Michael E. Boutzoukas

Real Estate, Business/Corporate, Business Litigation, Mergers & Acquisitions

William A. Boyles

Tax, Health Care, Estate Planning & Probate, Nonprofit Organizations

John P. Bratcher

Estate Planning & Probate, Closely Held Business, Estate & Trust Litigation, Tax

John M. Brennan

Business Litigation, Banking, Antitrust Litigation

Jason B. Burnett

Bankruptcy

Scott L. Cagan

Business Litigation, Construction Litigation, Employment & Labor, Banking

Dean Cannon

Legislative & Governmental Affairs, Administrative Law

Stephanie L. Carman

Health Care, General Litigation

Christopher L. Carmody, Jr.

Government Relations, Government Contracts

Christopher D. Cathey

Business Litigation, Employment Litigation, Entertainment & Sports

W. Michael Clifford

Estate Planning & Probate, Tax

Thomas A. Cloud

State, Local & Municipal, Land Use/Zoning, Utilities

Michael J. Colitz, III

Intellectual Property

Ted C. Craig

Class Action/Mass Torts, Business Litigation, Employment Litigation, Appellate

Rachael M. Crews

Eminent Domain, General Litigation, Appellate

Nick Dancaescu

Eminent Domain, Environmental Litigation, Land Use/Zoning, State, Local & Municipal, General Litigation

Leslie R. Dean

Business Litigation, Personal Injury - General

Elizabeth A. DeConti

Administrative Law, Business Litigation, International

Mayanne Downs

Business Litigation, Appellate, Family Law, Government Contracts

Michael J. Drahos

Personal Injury - Medical Malpractice, Personal Injury - Products, General Litigation

Jorge Espinosa

Intellectual Property Litigation, Intellectual Property, International

Sydney Feldman D'Angelo

Appellate, General Litigation

Brian J. Fender

Government Finance

Randolph H. Fields

Securities & Corporate Finance

Phillip R. Finch

Real Estate

Thomas M. Gonzalez

Employment & Labor

Allison Goodson

Civil Litigation, Administrative Law, Health Care

Bradley S. Gould

Eminent Domain, Land Use/Zoning

J. Charles Gray

Government Relations, Land Use/Zoning, Environmental

William A. Grimm

Business/Corporate

Valerie L. Haber

Food and Drugs

Reese J. Henderson, Jr.

Construction Litigation, Alternative Dispute Resolution, Business Litigation, Surety

David S. Hendrix

Business Litigation, Banking

John R. Herin, Jr.

Land Use/Zoning, Environmental, State, Local & Municipal

Kent L. Hipp

Eminent Domain

Cooper Jarnagin

Transportation/Maritime, General Litigation

Christopher N. Johnson

Business Litigation, Appellate

Katherine W. Katz

Construction Litigation

Jeffrey D. Keiner

Entertainment & Sports, Alternative Dispute Resolution, Construction Litigation, General Litigation

Jack A. Kirschenbaum

General Litigation

S. Douglas Knox

Business Litigation

Roy S. Kobert

Bankruptcy, Business Litigation

Andrew J. Krause

Estate Planning & Probate

Debra Deardourff Larsen

Intellectual Property, Intellectual Property Litigation

Gregg R. Lehrer

Real Estate, Banking, Land Use/Zoning

Dane Leitner

Business Litigation, Family Law, Real Estate

Kevin M. Levy

Technology Transactions, Business/Corporate, International

Neil P. Linden

Business Litigation, Alternative Dispute Resolution, General Litigation

Thomas H. Loffredo

Employment & Labor, Business Litigation, Appellate

Ashley Lukis

Civil Litigation, Appellate, Constitutional Law, Administrative Law

Stephanie Marchman

Employment & Labor

Byrd F. Marshall, Jr.

Securities & Corporate Finance, Business/Corporate

Elio F. Martinez, Jr.

Business Litigation, Intellectual Property Litigation, International

Kenneth D. McArthur, Jr.

Health Care, Antitrust Litigation, Business Litigation

Jack K. McMullen

Business/Corporate, Securities & Corporate Finance, Franchise/Dealership

Moises Melendez

Business Litigation, Franchise/Dealership

Terry A. Moore

Real Estate

Rex E. Moule

Estate Planning & Probate

Stacey D. Mullins

Family Law

Michael E. Neukamm

Business/Corporate, Tax

Borron J. Owen, Jr.

Real Estate, Banking, Health Care

Nicole Park

Family Law

Emily Pineless

Personal Injury - General

T. Todd Pittenger

Business Litigation, Intellectual Property Litigation, Class Action/Mass Torts

Richard J. Plotkin

General Litigation, Personal Injury - General

Ronald P. Ponzoli, Jr.

General Litigation, Business Litigation

Pamela O. Price

Estate Planning & Probate, Business/Corporate

Anastasia Protopapadakis

Civil Litigation, Business Litigation, Employment Litigation, Banking, Civil Rights, Class Action/Mass Torts

Paul S. Quinn, Jr.

Real Estate

Marlene Quintana

Employment & Labor

Heather M. Ramos

State, Local & Municipal, Land Use/Zoning

Christopher Ramsey, Ph.D.

Intellectual Property, Technology Transactions, Mergers & Acquisitions

Michael D. Randolph

Real Estate, Construction Litigation

Jack R. Reiter

Appellate, Insurance Coverage, Business Litigation

Luis E. Rivera, II

Business Litigation, Bankruptcy

Richard M. Robinson

Tax, Government Finance, Business/Corporate

Josef Y. Rosen

Securities Litigation, General Litigation

Fabian Ruiz

Employment & Labor, Class Action/Mass Torts, Employment Litigation

Alec D. Russell

Employment Litigation, General Litigation, Estate & Trust Litigation

Francesca Russo

Business Litigation, Intellectual Property Litigation, General Litigation

Joseph R. Salzverg

Government Relations

Michael R. Santana

Civil Litigation, Insurance Coverage, Business/Corporate, General Litigation

Robert A. Schatzman

Bankruptcy, Business Litigation, Business/Corporate

Jeffrey M. Schlerf

Bankruptcy, Creditor Debtor Rights, Alternative Dispute Resolution

Frederick S. Schrils

Securities Litigation, Business Litigation

Roland E. Schwartz

Business Litigation, General Litigation

Patrick S. Scott

Bankruptcy, Business Litigation, Creditor Debtor Rights

Sandra G. Sheets

Estate Planning & Probate, Estate & Trust Litigation

Donald S. Showalter

Intellectual Property

Erik P. Shuman

Estate Planning & Probate, Elder Law

David L. Smith

State, Local & Municipal, Real Estate, Land Use/Zoning

R. Troy Smith

Business Litigation, Intellectual Property Litigation, Antitrust Litigation, Class Action/Mass Torts, Personal Injury - General

Steven J. Solomon

Bankruptcy, Creditor Debtor Rights

Susan T. Spradley

Employment & Labor, State, Local & Municipal

Karen Stetson

Intellectual Property Litigation

Thomas R. Sullivan

Land Use/Zoning, Real Estate

Katherine Sultenfuss Schichtel

Estate Planning & Probate, Estate & Trust Litigation, Business Litigation, Tax

Shayne A. Thomas

Business Litigation

Kaylee Tuck

Land Use/Zoning, Real Estate

John I. Van Voris

Real Estate, Banking, Business/Corporate

John K. Vreeland

Estate Planning & Probate

Nicolas J. Watkins

Immigration, Real Estate

Carl E. Westman

Estate Planning & Probate

John G. "Jay" White, III

Business Litigation, Professional Liability

Anna Wiand

Food and Drugs, Administrative Law

S. Braxton Wiggs

Business Litigation, Business/Corporate

William E. Williams

Administrative Law

J. Mason Williams, III

Construction Litigation, Business Litigation, Alternative Dispute Resolution

Natalie R. Wilson

Elder Law, Estate Planning & Probate

Johanna P. Wood

Real Estate

Grace H. Yang

Administrative Law, Land Use/Zoning, Business/Corporate

Natalie M. Yello

Construction Litigation

Eric M. Yesner

Appellate, Civil Litigation, Health Care, Constitutional Law

Jason A. Zimmerman

Business Litigation, Antitrust Litigation, Media and Advertising

Office location for GrayRobinson, P.A.

1795 West Nasa Blvd
Melbourne, FL 32901

Page Generated: 0.097941875457764 sec