Marina Olman-Pal

Top rated Banking attorney in Miami, Florida

Greenberg Traurig P.A.
Greenberg Traurig P.A.

Practice areas: Banking, International

Licensed in Florida since: 2006

Education: American University Washington College of Law

Languages spoken: English, Spanish

Selected to Rising Stars: 2009 - 2010

Greenberg Traurig P.A.

333 S.E. 2nd Avenue
Suite 4400
Miami, FL 33131
Details

Marina Olman-Pal is an attorney at Greenberg Traurig P.A. and helps clients address Banking legal issues. She also assists clients regarding International issues.

Rising Stars is a designation of top-rated practicing attorneys selected through extensive evaluation. She was awarded this distinction for 2009 - 2010.

Marina Olman-Pal graduated in 2006 from American University Washington College of Law.

Marina Olman-Pal was admitted to practice law in 2006. She represents clients in the Miami area.

Office location for Marina Olman-Pal

333 S.E. 2nd Avenue
Suite 4400
Miami, FL 33131

Additional sources of information about Marina Olman-Pal

Attorney resources for Marina Olman-Pal

Additional lawyer(s) you may be interested in

Sponsored

Banking attorneys in Miami, Florida

Page Generated: 0.04206109046936 sec