Frost Brown Todd LLC

Frost Brown Todd LLC

Frost Brown Todd LLC

One Columbus, Suite 2300
10 West Broad Street
Columbus, OH 43215-3467 Phone: 614-464-1211 https://www.frostbrowntodd.com

Attorney list

Samuel E. Joyner
Samuel E. Joyner

Intellectual property, Business litigation

Edgar G. (Ed) McQueen
Edgar G. (Ed) McQueen

Banking, Creditor debtor rights, Real estate, Bankruptcy, Business/corporate

Deborah S. Adams
Deborah S. Adams

Employment litigation

Edmund J. Adams
Edmund J. Adams

Business/corporate

Dale E. Ahearn
Dale E. Ahearn

Real estate

Kimberly S. Amrine
Kimberly S. Amrine

Business litigation

Joseph L. Ardery
Joseph L. Ardery

Business/corporate, Health care, Tax

Jennifer R. Asbrock
Jennifer R. Asbrock

Employment & labor

Yazan S. Ashrawi
Yazan S. Ashrawi

General litigation, State, local & municipal, Land use/zoning, Appellate

Jennifer Bame
Jennifer Bame

Employment & labor

Jennifer Y. Barber
Jennifer Y. Barber

Tax, Government relations

Jay Baribeau
Jay Baribeau

Real estate

Denise Y. Barkdull
Denise Y. Barkdull

Government finance, Aviation and aerospace, State, local & municipal

Victoria E. Beckman
Victoria E. Beckman

International

Thomas F. Bedsole
Thomas F. Bedsole

Real estate, Construction litigation, Business litigation

David S. Bence
David S. Bence

Business/corporate, Aviation and aerospace

Stephen G. Berardino
Stephen G. Berardino

Estate planning & probate, Elder law, Estate & trust litigation

Nathan L. Berger
Nathan L. Berger

Banking, Mergers & acquisitions, Business/corporate

Jason M. Bergeron
Jason M. Bergeron

Business litigation, Bankruptcy

Maureen A. Bickley
Maureen A. Bickley

Personal injury - products, Business litigation, Personal injury - general, Government relations

Zenobia Bivens
Zenobia Bivens

Business litigation, Criminal defense: white collar, Government contracts, Appellate, Intellectual property

Jordan S. Blask
Jordan S. Blask

Creditor debtor rights, Business litigation

Matthew C. Blickensderfer
Matthew C. Blickensderfer

Appellate, Antitrust litigation, Business litigation

Thaddeus M. Boggs
Thaddeus M. Boggs

State, local & municipal, Land use/zoning, Constitutional law, Government finance

Tanya Yarbrough Bowman
Tanya Yarbrough Bowman

Business litigation, Banking

Payton M. Bradford
Payton M. Bradford

Business litigation, Construction litigation

Kenneth R. Breitbeil
Kenneth R. Breitbeil

Business litigation, Professional liability, Intellectual property

Michael D. Brewster
Michael D. Brewster

Energy & natural resources, Real estate, Securities & corporate finance

Edwin J. Broecker
Edwin J. Broecker

Business/corporate, International, Real estate

Terrence L. Brookie
Terrence L. Brookie

Construction litigation, Surety

Alan S. Brown
Alan S. Brown

Business litigation, Business/corporate

Scott R. Brown
Scott R. Brown

Civil litigation, Construction litigation, Insurance coverage

Scott R. Brown
Scott R. Brown

Civil litigation, Insurance coverage, Construction litigation

Julie M. Bruns
Julie M. Bruns

Workers' compensation

Kenneth Bullock
Kenneth Bullock

Energy & natural resources, Business litigation, Transportation/maritime, Construction litigation, Personal injury - general, Personal injury - products

Catherine F. Burgett
Catherine F. Burgett

Employment & labor, Employment litigation

S. Bradford Butler
S. Bradford Butler

Real estate, Tax

Jeremiah A. Byrne
Jeremiah A. Byrne

Personal injury - general, Franchise/dealership, Utilities, Personal injury - products

John I. Cadwallader
John I. Cadwallader

Real estate, Banking, Business/corporate

Devon C. Callaghan
Devon C. Callaghan

Real estate

Theresa A. Canaday
Theresa A. Canaday

Business litigation, Appellate

Katherine B. Capito
Katherine B. Capito

Employment & labor, Business litigation

Frank S. Carson
Frank S. Carson

Personal injury - products, Insurance coverage, General litigation

Kevin R. Carter
Kevin R. Carter

Business litigation

Tessa Castner
Tessa Castner

Employment & labor, Employment litigation

Joshua R. Cepluch
Joshua R. Cepluch

Real estate

Richard S. Cleary
Richard S. Cleary

Employment & labor, Employment litigation

James D. Cockrum
James D. Cockrum

Employment & labor

Tony C. Coleman
Tony C. Coleman

Employment & labor

Katherine M. Collier
Katherine M. Collier

Employment & labor, Immigration, Employment litigation

Kevin L. Colosimo
Kevin L. Colosimo

Energy & natural resources, Alternative dispute resolution, Business litigation

Amy King Condaras
Amy King Condaras

Government finance, Banking, Business/corporate

Dennis J. Conniff
Dennis J. Conniff

Environmental

Kevin L. Cooney
Kevin L. Cooney

Business/corporate, Mergers & acquisitions, Securities & corporate finance

Brian Michael Cooper
Brian Michael Cooper

Entertainment & sports, Mergers & acquisitions, Technology transactions, Business/corporate, Gaming, Media and advertising

Anthony G. Covatta, Jr.
Anthony G. Covatta, Jr.

Business/corporate, Business litigation, Health care

Daniel Craig
Daniel Craig

Energy & natural resources

Darren A. Craig
Darren A. Craig

Business litigation, Appellate, Energy & natural resources

Donald L. Crain
Donald L. Crain

Employment & labor, State, local & municipal, Schools & education

Steven M. Crawford
Steven M. Crawford

Personal injury - products, Construction litigation, Class action/mass torts

Peter M. Cummins
Peter M. Cummins

Business litigation

Alexander S. Czanik
Alexander S. Czanik

Intellectual property, Intellectual property litigation

E. Rachael Dahlman
E. Rachael Dahlman

Securities & corporate finance

Thomas L. Davis
Thomas L. Davis

Civil litigation, Business litigation

Joseph J. Dehner
Joseph J. Dehner

International, Mergers & acquisitions, Securities litigation

Douglas R. Dennis
Douglas R. Dennis

Appellate

Monica L. Dias
Monica L. Dias

Media and advertising, Intellectual property

Jeffrey S. Dible
Jeffrey S. Dible

Estate planning & probate, Tax, Business/corporate

Robert A. Dimling
Robert A. Dimling

Employment & labor

Carrie G. Doehrmann
Carrie G. Doehrmann

Environmental litigation

Scott W. Dolson
Scott W. Dolson

Tax, Mergers & acquisitions

Thaddeus H. Driscoll
Thaddeus H. Driscoll

Environmental litigation, Environmental

Anne E. Duprey
Anne E. Duprey

Employment & labor, Employment litigation

Michael L. Eckerle
Michael L. Eckerle

Business/corporate, Closely held business, Mergers & acquisitions

John S. Egan
John S. Egan

Government finance, Business/corporate

Lucas T. Elliot
Lucas T. Elliot

Intellectual property litigation, Business litigation

Stephen E. Embry
Stephen E. Embry

Personal injury - general, General litigation

Alexander L. Ewing
Alexander L. Ewing

Employment & labor, Schools & education, State, local & municipal

Susan Grogan Faller
Susan Grogan Faller

Media and advertising, Business litigation, Communications

Thomas W. Farlow
Thomas W. Farlow

Criminal defense: white collar, Criminal defense

Liam E. Felsen
Liam E. Felsen

Personal injury - products, Business litigation

Justin S. Fowles
Justin S. Fowles

Insurance coverage, Construction litigation, Business litigation, Personal injury - general

James C. Frooman
James C. Frooman

Business litigation, Business/corporate, Bankruptcy

Thomas L. Gabelman
Thomas L. Gabelman

Construction litigation, Real estate

Charles Galvin
Charles Galvin

General litigation, State, local & municipal, Appellate

Neil Ganulin
Neil Ganulin

Securities & corporate finance, Mergers & acquisitions, Business/corporate

Fred Gaona III
Fred Gaona III

Employment litigation, Employment & labor, General litigation

Jason L. George
Jason L. George

Government finance

James A. Giesel
James A. Giesel

Securities & corporate finance, Business/corporate

Joanne Wissman Glass
Joanne Wissman Glass

Workers' compensation, Employment & labor

C. Edward Glasscock
C. Edward Glasscock

Mergers & acquisitions, Business/corporate, Securities & corporate finance

Thomas C. Gleason
Thomas C. Gleason

Business litigation, Securities litigation, Alternative dispute resolution, Civil litigation

Cleve J. Glenn
Cleve J. Glenn

Business/corporate, Mergers & acquisitions, Entertainment & sports

Ryan W. Goellner
Ryan W. Goellner

Business litigation

Ronald E. Gold
Ronald E. Gold

Bankruptcy

Steven J. Goldstein
Steven J. Goldstein

Intellectual property

Carte P. Goodwin
Carte P. Goodwin

Business litigation, Appellate

John W. Gragg
John W. Gragg

Real estate

Sarah (Sally) J. Gray
Sarah (Sally) J. Gray

Estate planning & probate

Jeremy Grayem
Jeremy Grayem

Business litigation, Eminent domain, State, local & municipal, Utilities, Appellate, Land use/zoning

Craig A. Greenberg
Craig A. Greenberg

Real estate

F. Gerald Greenwell
F. Gerald Greenwell

Estate planning & probate

Scott Gurney
Scott Gurney

Construction litigation, Constitutional law

T. Ray Guy
T. Ray Guy

Business litigation, Alternative dispute resolution, Securities litigation

Colleen M. Haas
Colleen M. Haas

Banking, Real estate

Christopher S. Habel
Christopher S. Habel

Environmental, Construction litigation, Energy & natural resources

Timothy J. Hagerty
Timothy J. Hagerty

Environmental, Energy & natural resources

Walter E. Haggerty, Jr.
Walter E. Haggerty, Jr.

Health care, Insurance coverage, Civil litigation

Kelley M. Haladyna
Kelley M. Haladyna

Business litigation, Appellate

Adam P. Hall
Adam P. Hall

Business litigation, Class action/mass torts, Insurance coverage

Jeffrey L. Hallos
Jeffrey L. Hallos

Mergers & acquisitions, Business/corporate

Chanhee Han
Chanhee Han

International, Business/corporate

Thomas M. Hanahan
Thomas M. Hanahan

Real estate, Banking

Todd J. Harlow
Todd J. Harlow

Business litigation

Miles R. Harrison
Miles R. Harrison

Business litigation

William M. Harter
William M. Harter

Insurance coverage, Transportation/maritime, Civil litigation

Robert L. Hartley
Robert L. Hartley

Business litigation, General litigation, Business/corporate

Philip K. Hartmann
Philip K. Hartmann

State, local & municipal, Eminent domain, Real estate

Stephen N. Haughey
Stephen N. Haughey

Environmental

William D. Hayes
William D. Hayes

Environmental

Kandi Hidde
Kandi Hidde

Business litigation, Health care, Intellectual property litigation

John S. Higgins
John S. Higgins

Construction litigation, Business litigation

Lynda Motes Hill
Lynda Motes Hill

Civil litigation, Business litigation

Barry A. Hines
Barry A. Hines

Real estate

Warren J. Hoffmann
Warren J. Hoffmann

Energy & natural resources, Business/corporate

Robert D. Hudson
Robert D. Hudson

Employment & labor

Jeffrey A. Hunt
Jeffrey A. Hunt

Business litigation, Transportation/maritime, Business/corporate, General litigation, Insurance coverage

Barry D. Hunter
Barry D. Hunter

Business litigation

Jennifer L. Imsande
Jennifer L. Imsande

Real estate

Adam S. Ira
Adam S. Ira

Personal injury - products, Personal injury - general, Construction litigation, Civil litigation

Nolan Jackson
Nolan Jackson

Business litigation

David Janklow
David Janklow

Immigration

Christopher G. Johnson
Christopher G. Johnson

Civil litigation

Kyle D. Johnson
Kyle D. Johnson

Employment & labor

Haley A. Johnston
Haley A. Johnston

Personal injury - products, Personal injury - general

Ron G. Jones
Ron G. Jones

Personal injury - medical malpractice

Jason T. Jonovski
Jason T. Jonovski

Intellectual property

Kathryn
Kathryn "Kacy" Joy

Real estate, Land use/zoning

Edward M. King
Edward M. King

Bankruptcy, Banking

Matthew R. King
Matthew R. King

Personal injury - products

Russell J. Kutell
Russell J. Kutell

Business litigation, Insurance coverage

Eric Lamb
Eric Lamb

Intellectual property, Intellectual property litigation

Carl C. Lammers
Carl C. Lammers

Employee benefits, Tax, Health care, Employment & labor, Mergers & acquisitions

Douglas W. Langdon
Douglas W. Langdon

Personal injury - products, Insurance coverage

Patricia D. Laub
Patricia D. Laub

Estate planning & probate

James K.L. Lawrence
James K.L. Lawrence

Alternative dispute resolution, Employment & labor

Tyler Lemen
Tyler Lemen

Construction litigation

Tricia A. Leminger
Tricia A. Leminger

State, local & municipal, Land use/zoning, Government finance

Ryan S. Lett
Ryan S. Lett

Business litigation, Civil litigation, Class action/mass torts

Todd Lewis
Todd Lewis

Estate planning & probate, Tax, Estate & trust litigation

Jeffrey N. Lindemann
Jeffrey N. Lindemann

Employment litigation, Employment & labor

John T. Lovett
John T. Lovett

Employment & labor, Employment litigation

Lauren D. Lunsford
Lauren D. Lunsford

Securities & corporate finance, Real estate

Douglas L. Lutz
Douglas L. Lutz

Bankruptcy

Alan K. MacDonald
Alan K. MacDonald

Securities & corporate finance, Business/corporate, Closely held business

Kaitlin L. Madigan
Kaitlin L. Madigan

Civil litigation

I. Bobby Majumder
I. Bobby Majumder

Securities & corporate finance, Mergers & acquisitions

Lark T. Mallory
Lark T. Mallory

Business/corporate, Tax

Kevin Malof
Kevin Malof

Business/corporate, Real estate, State, local & municipal

Timothy W. Martin
Timothy W. Martin

Real estate, Land use/zoning

Carrie M. Mattingly
Carrie M. Mattingly

Business litigation, Appellate

Derrick Maultsby, Jr.
Derrick Maultsby, Jr.

Business/corporate, Closely held business, Intellectual property, Technology transactions, Entertainment & sports, Media and advertising

Stephanie V. McGowan
Stephanie V. McGowan

Personal injury - products, Personal injury - general, Constitutional law, Employment litigation, State, local & municipal

Kevin N. McMurray
Kevin N. McMurray

Environmental, Environmental litigation

William L. Montague
William L. Montague

Estate planning & probate, Closely held business, Tax

Mekesha H. Montgomery
Mekesha H. Montgomery

Employment & labor, Employment litigation, Class action/mass torts

Martin E. Mooney
Martin E. Mooney

Tax, Closely held business, Securities & corporate finance

Richard L. Moore
Richard L. Moore

Employment litigation, Workers' compensation

Edward W. Moore, Jr.
Edward W. Moore, Jr.

Business/corporate, Mergers & acquisitions, Closely held business, Energy & natural resources

Keith Moorman
Keith Moorman

Employment litigation, Civil litigation

Jennifer J. Morales
Jennifer J. Morales

Business litigation, Appellate

Shannah J. Morris
Shannah J. Morris

Construction litigation, Banking, Business litigation

William Morriss
William Morriss

Intellectual property, Technology transactions, Legal aid/pro bono

Daniel A. Murray
Daniel A. Murray

Intellectual property litigation, Intellectual property

Kevin Charles Murray
Kevin Charles Murray

State, local & municipal

Raymond D. Neusch
Raymond D. Neusch

Employment & labor

Ha-Vi L. Nguyen
Ha-Vi L. Nguyen

Business litigation, Civil litigation

Michael E. Nitardy
Michael E. Nitardy

Business litigation, General litigation

Patrick R. Northam
Patrick R. Northam

Business/corporate, Mergers & acquisitions, Energy & natural resources

Daniel P. Novakov
Daniel P. Novakov

Tax, Estate planning & probate

Thomas P. O'Brien, III
Thomas P. O'Brien, III

Intellectual property litigation, Business litigation

Joshua M. (Josh) O'Bryan
Joshua M. (Josh) O'Bryan

Business/corporate, Mergers & acquisitions, Securities & corporate finance

Sloane O'Donnell
Sloane O'Donnell

Bankruptcy, Construction litigation, Business litigation

Michael J. O'Grady
Michael J. O'Grady

Banking, Real estate

E. Richard Oberschmidt
E. Richard Oberschmidt

Real estate, Banking, Business/corporate

Ashley L. Oliker
Ashley L. Oliker

Business litigation, Civil litigation, Appellate, Energy & natural resources

David C. Olson
David C. Olson

Business litigation, Class action/mass torts

Jason L. Ott
Jason L. Ott

Business/corporate, Banking, Creditor debtor rights, Mergers & acquisitions, Technology transactions

Andrew M. Palmer
Andrew M. Palmer

Personal injury - general, Personal injury - products, Business litigation

Nicholas C. Pappas
Nicholas C. Pappas

Personal injury - products, Business litigation

Nilesh S. Patel
Nilesh S. Patel

Media and advertising, Technology transactions

D. Patton Pelfrey
D. Patton Pelfrey

Employment & labor, Employment litigation

Scott D. Phillips
Scott D. Phillips

State, local & municipal, Land use/zoning

Patricia M. Plavko
Patricia M. Plavko

Business/corporate

Susan J. Pope
Susan J. Pope

Personal injury - products, Class action/mass torts

Jacinta Porter
Jacinta Porter

Civil litigation

Holly Brown Powell
Holly Brown Powell

Business/corporate

Tyler Powell
Tyler Powell

Creditor debtor rights, Bankruptcy, Business/corporate

Ryan J. Preston
Ryan J. Preston

Technology transactions, Business/corporate, Mergers & acquisitions

Glenn A. Price, Jr.
Glenn A. Price, Jr.

Land use/zoning, Real estate

Charles M. Pritchett, Jr.
Charles M. Pritchett, Jr.

Personal injury - products, Personal injury - general, Professional liability

Samantha M. Quimby
Samantha M. Quimby

Intellectual property

Ali Razzaghi
Ali Razzaghi

Business litigation, Franchise/dealership, Land use/zoning

Jennifer D. Readler
Jennifer D. Readler

State, local & municipal, Land use/zoning

Frank J. Reed, Jr.
Frank J. Reed, Jr.

Civil litigation, Administrative law, Environmental litigation

Eric A. Riegner
Eric A. Riegner

Personal injury - products, Personal injury - general, Business litigation

Randall R. Riggs
Randall R. Riggs

Personal injury - products, Civil litigation

Rita B. Roberson
Rita B. Roberson

Workers' compensation

Harlan W. Robins
Harlan W. Robins

Real estate, Securities & corporate finance, Business/corporate, Health care

D. Christopher Robinson
D. Christopher Robinson

Personal injury - products, Personal injury - general

Bryan P. Rose
Bryan P. Rose

Aviation and aerospace, Business litigation, General litigation, Civil litigation, Personal injury - products, Business/corporate

Martin E. Rose
Martin E. Rose

Business litigation, Aviation and aerospace, Intellectual property litigation, Personal injury - products

Jennifer Rulon
Jennifer Rulon

Employment litigation

Jeffery R. Rush
Jeffery R. Rush

Banking, Real estate

Stephen P. Samuels
Stephen P. Samuels

Environmental, Environmental litigation, Energy & natural resources, Alternative dispute resolution

Robert V. Sartin
Robert V. Sartin

Business/corporate, Mergers & acquisitions, Bankruptcy

Matthew R. Schantz
Matthew R. Schantz

Intellectual property

Rhonda B. Schechter
Rhonda B. Schechter

Health care, Business/corporate

Kevin C. Schiferl
Kevin C. Schiferl

Personal injury - products, Civil litigation, Business litigation

April R. Schilling
April R. Schilling

Real estate, Banking

Karlyn A. Schnapp, Ph.D.
Karlyn A. Schnapp, Ph.D.

Intellectual property

W. Joseph Scholler, III
W. Joseph Scholler, III

Schools & education, State, local & municipal, Employment & labor

Kelly W. Schulz
Kelly W. Schulz

Business/corporate, Bankruptcy

Neal Shah
Neal Shah

Employment & labor

Blake N. Shelby
Blake N. Shelby

Personal injury - products

Noel C. Shepard
Noel C. Shepard

Workers' compensation, Employment & labor

Kevin T. Shook
Kevin T. Shook

Media and advertising, Business litigation, Intellectual property litigation

Jeffrey S. Shoskin
Jeffrey S. Shoskin

Employment & labor, Employment litigation

C. Michael Shull III
C. Michael Shull III

Construction litigation, Government contracts

Gregory S. Shumate
Gregory S. Shumate

Business/corporate, Closely held business, Government relations

Jonathan M. Siderits
Jonathan M. Siderits

Intellectual property

Jud B. Sims
Jud B. Sims

Mergers & acquisitions, Business/corporate

David A. Skidmore, Jr.
David A. Skidmore, Jr.

Employment & labor, Employment litigation

Cory J. Skolnick
Cory J. Skolnick

Business litigation, Appellate, Administrative law, Securities litigation

Jordan Slusher
Jordan Slusher

Personal injury - general, Personal injury - products

Brice C. Smallwood
Brice C. Smallwood

Employment & labor

Maggie L. Smith
Maggie L. Smith

Appellate

Stephen J. Smith, Jr.
Stephen J. Smith, Jr.

State, local & municipal

Jillian Nolan Snider
Jillian Nolan Snider

Bankruptcy, Business litigation

Sheryl G. Snyder
Sheryl G. Snyder

Business litigation, Appellate

Mark F. Sommer
Mark F. Sommer

Tax, Business/corporate, Administrative law

Christina M. Sprecher
Christina M. Sprecher

Real estate

Richard A. Stewart
Richard A. Stewart

Business litigation, Civil litigation, General litigation

R. James Straus
R. James Straus

Business/corporate, Banking, Franchise/dealership

William G. Strench
William G. Strench

Securities & corporate finance, Business/corporate, Mergers & acquisitions

A. Thomas (Tommy) Sturgeon, III
A. Thomas (Tommy) Sturgeon, III

Business litigation, Estate & trust litigation, Real estate

Paul E. Sullivan
Paul E. Sullivan

Energy & natural resources, Mergers & acquisitions, Business litigation

Simon Y. Svirnovskiy
Simon Y. Svirnovskiy

Business litigation, Civil litigation, Legal aid/pro bono

William M. Swann
William M. Swann

Government relations, Administrative law, Employment litigation

Douglas D. Thomson
Douglas D. Thomson

Nonprofit organizations, Business/corporate

Robert B. Thornburg
Robert B. Thornburg

Personal injury - products, Business litigation, Civil litigation, Media and advertising

Rebecca J. Todora
Rebecca J. Todora

Workers' compensation, Social security disability

Jason D. Tonne
Jason D. Tonne

Business/corporate, Real estate, Business litigation

Jared M. Tully
Jared M. Tully

Business litigation, Bankruptcy, General litigation

Andrew Ulmer
Andrew Ulmer

Intellectual property

Eric W. Volz
Eric W. Volz

Intellectual property

Matthew O. Wagner
Matthew O. Wagner

Employment & labor

David Walulik
David Walulik

Insurance coverage, Environmental

Joseph M. Ward
Joseph M. Ward

Business litigation

Samuel W. Wardle
Samuel W. Wardle

Business litigation, General litigation, Administrative law, Class action/mass torts, Insurance coverage

Donald Leroy Warner, III
Donald Leroy Warner, III

State, local & municipal

Robert C. Webb
Robert C. Webb

Tax, Criminal defense: white collar

J. Kendrick Wells, IV
J. Kendrick Wells, IV

Insurance coverage, Business litigation

Steven M. Wesloh
Steven M. Wesloh

Environmental

Susan S. Wettle
Susan S. Wettle

Personal injury - products, Class action/mass torts

Allison W. Weyand
Allison W. Weyand

Personal injury - products

Thomas E. Wheeler, II
Thomas E. Wheeler, II

Schools & education, Government relations, Legislative & governmental affairs

Geoffrey M. White
Geoffrey M. White

Real estate, Business/corporate

E. Todd Wilkowski
E. Todd Wilkowski

Business/corporate, Construction litigation

Jason C. Williams
Jason C. Williams

Franchise/dealership, Mergers & acquisitions, Business/corporate

Thomas V. Williams
Thomas V. Williams

Employment & labor

Amy S. Wilson
Amy S. Wilson

Employment & labor

Heather L. Wilson
Heather L. Wilson

Employment litigation, Business/corporate

Stephen P. Withee
Stephen P. Withee

Construction litigation, Government contracts

C. Laurence Woods, III
C. Laurence Woods, III

Employment litigation, Employment & labor

Kathleen Biggs Wright
Kathleen Biggs Wright

Employment & labor

Benjamin J. Yoder
Benjamin J. Yoder

State, local & municipal, Land use/zoning, General litigation

George E. Yund
George E. Yund

Employment & labor, Entertainment & sports

Beau Franklin Zoeller
Beau Franklin Zoeller

Government finance

Brian D. Zoeller
Brian D. Zoeller

Business/corporate, Health care

Office location for Frost Brown Todd LLC

One Columbus, Suite 2300
10 West Broad Street
Columbus, OH 43215-3467

Page Generated: 0.18750500679016 sec