Baker, Donelson, Bearman, Caldwell & Berkowitz, PC

Baker, Donelson, Bearman, Caldwell & Berkowitz, PC

3414 Peachtree Rd NE
Suite 1500
Atlanta, GA 30326 Phone: 404-577-6000 https://www.bakerdonelson.com

Attorney list

Linda A. Klein
Linda A. Klein

Alternative Dispute Resolution, Construction Litigation, Business Litigation, Schools & Education

Kenneth B. Abel

Mergers & Acquisitions, Business/Corporate

Lauren B. Adams

Business Litigation

Ben C. Adams, Jr.

Business/Corporate, Estate Planning & Probate

Janelle E. Alleyne

Health Care, Business Litigation

Jennifer L. Anderson

Employment & Labor

Katherine Anderson

Health Care, Alternative Dispute Resolution, Insurance Coverage, Personal Injury - Medical Malpractice

Lauren Anderson

Mergers & Acquisitions, Securities & Corporate Finance, Business/Corporate

Torri Armstrong

Real Estate

Edward H. "Hank" Arnold, III

Transportation/Maritime, Bankruptcy, Energy & Natural Resources

Adam S. Baldridge

Intellectual Property Litigation, Intellectual Property, Entertainment & Sports

C. Tyler Ball

Mergers & Acquisitions, Business/Corporate, Estate Planning & Probate, Closely Held Business, Tax

Brian M. Ballay

Business Litigation, Construction Litigation, Creditor Debtor Rights, Employment Litigation, Energy & Natural Resources, General Litigation

Jamie Ballinger

Health Care, Employment & Labor

Zachary J. Bancroft

Creditor Debtor Rights, Bankruptcy, Banking

Mark A. Barber

Transportation/Maritime, Business Litigation, Insurance Coverage

Thomas H. Barnard

Civil Litigation, Health Care, Criminal Defense: White Collar, Government Contracts

Gary A. Barnes

Business Litigation, Bankruptcy

Christopher Barrett

Employment Litigation

W. Preston Battle

Business Litigation, Appellate, Criminal Defense: White Collar, Securities Litigation

Alton E. Bayard, III

Estate Planning & Probate, Tax, Closely Held Business

John B. Beard

Health Care, Mergers & Acquisitions, Tax

David L. Bearman

Civil Litigation, Business Litigation

Kenneth C. Beckman

Securities & Corporate Finance, Real Estate, Banking

Jonell B. Beeler

Health Care

Drew Bigelow

Business/Corporate

Emily Billig

Intellectual Property, Media and Advertising

Sam Berry Blair

Professional Liability, Business Litigation, Personal Injury - Products

Gregory E. Bodin

Business Litigation, Civil Litigation

Scott Bowers

Business/Corporate, Energy & Natural Resources, Mergers & Acquisitions, Real Estate, Securities & Corporate Finance

Samuel T. Bowman

Civil Litigation, Family Law

Martha L. Boyd

Employment & Labor

John E. Branch III

Business Litigation, Employment Litigation, Appellate, Constitutional Law

John R. Branson

Business/Corporate, Family Law, Construction Litigation

Robert G. Brazier

Intellectual Property Litigation, Business Litigation

Joseph P. Briggett

Business Litigation, Bankruptcy, Business/Corporate

Pete Brunson

Business Litigation, General Litigation, Estate & Trust Litigation

Kenneth L. Burgess

Health Care

Zachary Busey

Employment Litigation, Class Action/Mass Torts, Cannabis Law

Ivy N. Cadle

Eminent Domain, Business Litigation, Alternative Dispute Resolution, Land Use/Zoning

John G. Calender

Antitrust Litigation, Business Litigation

Patrick K. Cameron

Banking, Transportation/Maritime, Mergers & Acquisitions

Melissa A. Campbell

Business Litigation, Appellate

Mary Katherine Campion

Employment & Labor

Phyllis G. Cancienne

Employment & Labor, Employment Litigation

Eve A. Cann

Business Litigation

Louis J. Cannon, Jr.

Employment Litigation

Luke P. Cantrell

Construction Litigation

Christopher M. Caputo

Construction Litigation

Scott D. Carey

Business Litigation, Personal Injury - General, Transportation/Maritime, Class Action/Mass Torts, Alternative Dispute Resolution, Legislative & Governmental Affairs

Laura E. Carlisle

Business Litigation, Employment & Labor, Employment Litigation

Quinn Nemeyer Carlson

Personal Injury - Medical Malpractice, Personal Injury - Products

Brigid M. Carpenter

Business Litigation, Personal Injury - Products, Insurance Coverage, Personal Injury - General

Daniel J. Carrigan

Bankruptcy

Cayman L. Caven

Employment & Labor, Employment Litigation

Samuel D. Chafetz

Securities & Corporate Finance, Business/Corporate, Health Care

Aaron Chaloner, Ph.D.

Intellectual Property

Bradley E. Chambers

Business Litigation, Transportation/Maritime, Environmental Litigation

Amy L. Champagne

Appellate, Civil Litigation

Michael B. Chance

Real Estate, Business/Corporate

Roy C. Cheatwood

Business Litigation, Energy & Natural Resources, Civil Litigation

Matthew Chester

Criminal Defense: White Collar, Business Litigation

Alisa L. Chestler

Health Care, Technology Transactions

E. Franklin Childress, Jr.

Business Litigation, Bankruptcy

Kimberly A. Chojnacki

Civil Litigation, Business Litigation, Appellate, Eminent Domain, Employment & Labor

Evan L. Clark

Health Care, Real Estate

Spencer Clift

Bankruptcy, Business Litigation

Christopher J. Coats

Estate Planning & Probate, Business/Corporate, Closely Held Business, Tax

Barry K. Cockrell

Health Care

Allison M. Cohen

Health Care

Ross N. Cohen

Tax, Estate Planning & Probate, Mergers & Acquisitions

Brent Cole

Civil Litigation, Insurance Coverage, Transportation/Maritime

David L. Cole, Jr.

Construction Litigation, General Litigation

Caldwell Collins

Health Care, Business Litigation, Civil Litigation, Appellate

Craig Creighton Conley

Personal Injury - Medical Malpractice

Joe A. Conner

Eminent Domain, Business Litigation, Construction Litigation

Thomas W. Coons

Health Care

Richard G. Cowart

Health Care

Christy Tosh Crider

Health Care, Business Litigation, Personal Injury - Medical Malpractice

Clint Crosby

Intellectual Property Litigation, Business Litigation

Luther P. Crull

Real Estate, Business/Corporate

Jennifer L. Curry

Employment Litigation, Employment & Labor, Business Litigation, Schools & Education

Christopher C. Dahl

General Litigation, Construction Litigation

Jack R. Daley

General Litigation, Transportation/Maritime, Creditor Debtor Rights, Banking

Justin S. Daniels

Mergers & Acquisitions, Technology Transactions, Business/Corporate

Angie C. Davis

Employment & Labor

Christopher O. Davis

Transportation/Maritime, International

Nakimuli Davis-Primer

Employment Litigation, Employment & Labor, Business Litigation

Michael T. Dawkins

Criminal Defense: White Collar, Environmental, Business Litigation

Nancy Scott Degan

Business Litigation, Energy & Natural Resources, General Litigation

Joseph R. Delgado

Mergers & Acquisitions, Technology Transactions, Business/Corporate

Jean-Luc M. Delpy

Mergers & Acquisitions, Business/Corporate

Joel A. Dewey

Personal Injury - Products, Class Action/Mass Torts

Robert C. Divine

Immigration, Business Litigation, Administrative Law

Katelyn Dodd

General Litigation

Marisa Rosen Dorough

Business Litigation, Franchise/Dealership, Antitrust Litigation, Health Care, Intellectual Property Litigation

Scott M. Douglass

Intellectual Property Litigation, Intellectual Property

Christopher Douse

Mergers & Acquisitions, Business/Corporate, Health Care, Securities & Corporate Finance

Whitney M. Dowdy

Employment & Labor, Employment Litigation, Civil Litigation

Jane H. Downey

Bankruptcy, Creditor Debtor Rights

Andrew Droke

Health Care, Business/Corporate, Technology Transactions

Mark I. Duedall

Bankruptcy, Securities & Corporate Finance, Mergers & Acquisitions

Jennifer K. Dunlap

Employment Litigation, Civil Litigation

Katie L. Dysart

Business Litigation, Banking, Insurance Coverage

John P. Edgar

Estate Planning & Probate

Rachel E. Edwards

Real Estate, Business/Corporate

James E. Edwards, Jr.

Construction Litigation, Estate & Trust Litigation, Business Litigation

Wendy Huff Ellard

Administrative Law, State, Local & Municipal

Mina A. Elmankabady

Real Estate, Business/Corporate

Paula Estrada de Martin, Ph.D.

Intellectual Property

Felix Faerber

Business/Corporate, Mergers & Acquisitions

Richard Faulkner

Health Care, Banking, Real Estate

Gillian Felix

Employment & Labor

Samuel Lanier Felker

Personal Injury - Products, Business Litigation, Alternative Dispute Resolution, Civil Litigation

Charles W. Ferguson

Health Care, Mergers & Acquisitions

Sean L. Finan

Health Care

Linda S. Finley

Real Estate, Alternative Dispute Resolution, Business Litigation

Alissa D. Fleming

Health Care, General Litigation

J. David Folds

Bankruptcy

Claire Fox Hodge

Business Litigation

Scott Frederick

Real Estate

Mark W. Frilot

Construction Litigation

Kathleen G. Furr

Bankruptcy, Business Litigation

Grady M. Garrison

Intellectual Property, Intellectual Property Litigation, Franchise/Dealership

Kevin Garrison

Construction Litigation, Business Litigation

Jonathan R. Geisen

Business/Corporate, Mergers & Acquisitions, Closely Held Business

David E. Gevertz

Employment & Labor, Employment Litigation, Civil Rights

Dayne P. Geyer

Real Estate

Shayna Giles

Employment Litigation

Zachary Scott Gilreath

Construction Litigation, Business Litigation, General Litigation

Yale M. Ginsburg

Estate Planning & Probate, Tax

Charline K. Gipson

Real Estate, Mergers & Acquisitions, Business/Corporate, Nonprofit Organizations

Donna M. Glover

Employment & Labor, Employment Litigation

Stuart Goldberg

Creditor Debtor Rights, Bankruptcy, Business/Corporate

Charles Weil Goldberg, Jr.

Tax, Closely Held Business, Estate Planning & Probate, Business/Corporate

Richard B. Gossett

Banking, Bankruptcy, Business/Corporate

Chaitra Gowda

Employment Litigation

Melissa M. Grand

Business Litigation, Schools & Education

Charles K. Grant

Employment Litigation, Employment & Labor

Russell W. Gray

Employment & Labor, Business Litigation

Jonathan E. Green

Business Litigation, Creditor Debtor Rights

Kirstin M. Grice

Workers' Compensation

Mark D. Griffin

Securities Litigation, Business Litigation, Alternative Dispute Resolution

Steven F. Griffith, Jr.

Business Litigation, Employment & Labor, General Litigation

Tonya Mitchem Grindon

Securities & Corporate Finance, Mergers & Acquisitions

John A. Gupton, III

Real Estate

Camalla Kimbrough Guyton

Banking, Business Litigation, General Litigation

W. Patton Hahn

Bankruptcy, Business Litigation, Construction Litigation

Michael J. Halaiko

Personal Injury - Products, Personal Injury - Medical Malpractice, Construction Litigation

Jennifer G. Hall

Employment Litigation

Claire Cowart Haltom

Health Care, Mergers & Acquisitions, Business/Corporate

Jonathan C. Hancock

Employment Litigation, Employment & Labor, Civil Litigation

Sloane Hankins

Estate Planning & Probate

Patrick Hanlon

Civil Litigation

Christopher M. Hannan

Transportation/Maritime, Civil Litigation

Jan M. Hayden

Bankruptcy, Creditor Debtor Rights

Chelsea Hayes

Employment Litigation, Business Litigation

Christie M. Hayes

Employment Litigation, Workers' Compensation, Business Litigation

Kristen Hayes

Construction Litigation, Business Litigation, Transportation/Maritime

Paulluvi Henley

Intellectual Property, Intellectual Property Litigation

John S. Hicks

Business Litigation, Professional Liability, Class Action/Mass Torts

H. Lee Hill II

Real Estate

John Hinton

Business Litigation, Construction Litigation

Catherine F. Hoffman

Intellectual Property, Intellectual Property Litigation

S. Craig Holden

Health Care

Dylan W. Howard

Business Litigation, Real Estate

Erika L. Hughes

General Litigation, Construction Litigation, Energy & Natural Resources

R. Andrew Hutchinson

Employment Litigation, Business Litigation

Andrei Ionescu

Business Litigation

Mary Ann Jackson

Business/Corporate, Tax, Nonprofit Organizations

James Janaitis

Business/Corporate, Aviation and Aerospace

Benjamin West Janke

Business Litigation, Intellectual Property Litigation

Hannah Jarrells

Business Litigation, Employment Litigation, Civil Litigation, Civil Rights, Employment & Labor, Professional Liability

E. Scott Johnson

Intellectual Property, Entertainment & Sports, Intellectual Property Litigation

Jordyne Johnson

Construction Litigation

James L. Jones

Health Care, Business Litigation, Personal Injury - Products

Meagan Jones

Business/Corporate

Matthew C. Juneau

Business Litigation

Michael Kaney

Business Litigation

Jennifer P. Keller

Employment & Labor, Civil Litigation, Appellate

Misty S. Kelley

Business Litigation, Utilities, Eminent Domain

Ty Kelly

Criminal Defense: White Collar, Civil Litigation

Annie Kenville

Criminal Defense: White Collar

Emily Kesler

Employment Litigation, Criminal Defense: White Collar, Business Litigation, Civil Litigation, Employment & Labor

Sterling Kidd

Business Litigation, Personal Injury - General, Creditor Debtor Rights, Employment & Labor

Denise W. Killebrew

Real Estate, Closely Held Business, Land Use/Zoning

Kenneth M. Klemm

Energy & Natural Resources, Civil Litigation, Transportation/Maritime, Business Litigation, Environmental Litigation, Insurance Coverage

Amelia Williams Koch

Employment & Labor, Antitrust Litigation, Professional Liability

Alexander F. Koskey, III

Real Estate, Business Litigation

Seth Kossman

Tax, Criminal Defense

Joseph C. Kovars

Construction Litigation, Government Contracts

Noah B. Kressler

Securities & Corporate Finance, Business/Corporate, Mergers & Acquisitions, Entertainment & Sports

Erin E. Kriksciun

Estate Planning & Probate, Estate & Trust Litigation, Nonprofit Organizations

Kent A. Lambert

Business Litigation, Civil Litigation, Class Action/Mass Torts, Alternative Dispute Resolution, Appellate, General Litigation

Edward D. Lanquist, Jr.

Intellectual Property Litigation, Intellectual Property

Savannah Lavender

Bankruptcy

Matthew Leonard

Business Litigation, Construction Litigation, General Litigation, Insurance Coverage

Reba Letsa

Employment & Labor

David B. Levin

Civil Litigation, Business Litigation, Creditor Debtor Rights, General Litigation, Insurance Coverage, Personal Injury - General

James Levine

Business/Corporate, Real Estate, Mergers & Acquisitions, Health Care

Suzanne T. Lewis

Employment & Labor, Civil Rights, Civil Litigation

George T. Lewis, III

Business Litigation, Appellate, Insurance Coverage

Jon F. Leyens, Jr.

Real Estate, Business/Corporate, Land Use/Zoning

Erno D. Lindner

Creditor Debtor Rights, Bankruptcy, Business Litigation

Elizabeth Liner

Employment Litigation, Employment & Labor

Hal K. Litchford

Business Litigation, Antitrust Litigation, Intellectual Property

Lindsay Lounsbury

Class Action/Mass Torts

Timothy M. Lupinacci

Bankruptcy, Health Care

Stephen E. Luttrell

Environmental

Matthew A. Mace

Estate Planning & Probate, Employee Benefits, Tax

Tim Maffett

Construction Litigation

Amy W. Mahone

Real Estate

Brian Malcom

Business Litigation, Banking, Appellate

Marcus M. Maples

General Litigation

Leonard C. Martin

Estate Planning & Probate, Tax, Nonprofit Organizations

Lawrence Maxwell

Construction Litigation, Business/Corporate, Civil Litigation

Alexander M. McIntyre, Jr.

Antitrust Litigation, Business Litigation, Health Care

John G. McJunkin

Bankruptcy, Business Litigation, Creditor Debtor Rights, Banking

Bruce A. McMullen

Civil Litigation, Personal Injury - Medical Malpractice, State, Local & Municipal

William S. Mendenhall

Real Estate, Business/Corporate, Mergers & Acquisitions

Mark W. Mercante

Construction Litigation

Ashley Meredith (Lowe) Strittmatter

Environmental Litigation, Environmental, Civil Litigation, Real Estate

Donald R. Mering

Estate Planning & Probate

Greta Messer

Technology Transactions, Business/Corporate

Lori B. Metrock

Securities & Corporate Finance

Sandra L.W. Miller

Health Care, Criminal Defense: White Collar, Personal Injury - Medical Malpractice

Alan J. Mogol

Banking

Joseph "Ethan" Moore

Government Finance

Christopher G. Morris

Employee Benefits, Employment & Labor

Alexandra P. Moylan

Personal Injury - Medical Malpractice, Insurance Coverage, Civil Litigation

Matthew Mulqueen

Business Litigation, Class Action/Mass Torts, Appellate, Banking, Health Care

Carla N. Murphy

Employment & Labor

Sarah Murray

Business Litigation

Jerrick Murrell

Civil Litigation

Vincent Nelan

Construction Litigation, Business Litigation, Land Use/Zoning

Donald J. Nettles

Construction Litigation, Alternative Dispute Resolution

J. Scott Newton

Civil Litigation, Health Care, State, Local & Municipal

James A. Norris, III

Tax, Business/Corporate, Estate Planning & Probate

David J. Oberly

Technology Transactions

Maximilian H.W.W. Oehlschlaegel, Ph.D.

Business/Corporate, Mergers & Acquisitions

Paul J. Osowski

Personal Injury - Products, Business Litigation, Securities Litigation

William S. Painter

Business/Corporate, Health Care, Tax

J. Randall Patterson

Employment Litigation, Civil Litigation, Alternative Dispute Resolution

Lori H. Patterson

Securities Litigation, State, Local & Municipal

Michael C. Patton

Business Litigation, Banking, Construction Litigation

Linda J. Peacock

Business/Corporate

Scott Walker Pedigo

Employment Litigation, Personal Injury - Products, Civil Litigation

Erin Pelleteri Howser

Business Litigation, Employment Litigation

Duane L. Pinnock

Estate & Trust Litigation, Estate Planning & Probate

Laura Walker Plunkett

Estate Planning & Probate, Closely Held Business, Estate & Trust Litigation

Michaela D. Poizner

Health Care

Joshua A. Powers

Personal Injury - Medical Malpractice, Professional Liability, Business Litigation

Steven R. Press

Business Litigation, Franchise/Dealership, Securities Litigation, Intellectual Property Litigation

Jackie G. Prester

Business/Corporate, Securities & Corporate Finance, Mergers & Acquisitions

Kelly M. Preteroti

Estate & Trust Litigation

Eric L. Pruitt

Bankruptcy, Real Estate, Banking

Stephen Pudner

Construction Litigation, Real Estate

W. Edward Ramage

Intellectual Property, Intellectual Property Litigation

Ronald S. Range, Jr.

General Litigation, Employment Litigation, Personal Injury - General

Jeremy Ray

Business Litigation

Emma Redden

Employment Litigation

Nicole Riccio

Intellectual Property Litigation, Business Litigation, Intellectual Property

Susan Elliott Rich

Banking, Real Estate, Business/Corporate

Coleman Douglas Ridley, Jr.

Business Litigation

Clarence Risin

Business Litigation, Personal Injury - General

Kristine Roberts

Business Litigation, Banking

William E. Robinson

Employee Benefits

Lacey Rochester

Bankruptcy, Creditor Debtor Rights

Daniel Rodgers

Transportation/Maritime

N. Andrew Rotenstreich

Communications, Land Use/Zoning, Real Estate

John H. Rowland

Bankruptcy, Business Litigation

Charles L. Ruffin

Eminent Domain, Business Litigation

Alexandra B. Rychlak

Business Litigation

Kathleen R. Salsbury

Health Care

Frederick N. Salvo, III

Business Litigation, Civil Litigation, Banking, Insurance Coverage, Real Estate

Adam Sanders

Eminent Domain, Business Litigation, Communications

Cynthia Blake Sanders

Intellectual Property

Clinton P. Sanko

Business Litigation, E-Discovery

Ida Sassani

Business Litigation, Insurance Coverage, Personal Injury - General, Employment & Labor, Employment Litigation

Evan Sauda

Business Litigation, General Litigation

Christopher B. Saville

Business Litigation, Civil Litigation, Class Action/Mass Torts, General Litigation, Personal Injury - Products

Jordan G. Savitz

Business/Corporate, Mergers & Acquisitions, Cannabis Law, Employment & Labor

Stuart M. Schabes

Business/Corporate, Tax

Michael Schollaert

Construction Litigation, E-Discovery, Government Contracts

Amy W. Schrader

Administrative Law, Health Care

Ross I. Schram III

Real Estate, Health Care, Government Finance

Alison Schurick

Criminal Defense: White Collar, Health Care, Criminal Defense, General Litigation

J. Trent Scofield

Employment & Labor

Phillip D. Sharp

Civil Litigation, Employment & Labor, Personal Injury - General

Gary C. Shockley

Environmental, Business Litigation, Class Action/Mass Torts

Jennie Silk

Civil Litigation

Dominic Joseph (D.J.) Simonetti

Business/Corporate, Employee Benefits

Jade Sipes

Banking, Business Litigation

Christopher A. Sloan

Business/Corporate, Securities & Corporate Finance, Technology Transactions

Alan L. Smith

Banking, Bankruptcy

Dena Sokolow

Employment & Labor, Employment Litigation

Howard L. Sollins

Health Care, Business/Corporate, Administrative Law

William G. Somerville, III

Employment & Labor, Business Litigation

Lea H. Speed

Intellectual Property Litigation, Intellectual Property

William M. Starr

Aviation and Aerospace, General Litigation, Personal Injury - Products

Jill M. Steinberg

Personal Injury - Medical Malpractice, Personal Injury - General, Personal Injury - Products

Kevin Stine

Bankruptcy, Creditor Debtor Rights, Business Litigation, General Litigation

Emily Strack

Mergers & Acquisitions

Jason A. Strain

Banking, Real Estate

Emily Stroope

Civil Litigation

Megan M. Sutton

Employment & Labor, Employment Litigation

Justin M. Sveadas

Creditor Debtor Rights, Bankruptcy

William R. Sylvester

Real Estate, Tax

Justin Tepe

Cannabis Law, Business Litigation

Sanford V. Teplitzky

Health Care

F. Dalton Thompson, III

Construction Litigation

J. Carter Thompson, Jr.

Personal Injury - Products, Personal Injury - General, Business Litigation, Class Action/Mass Torts

Robert F. Tom

Business Litigation

Bradley E. Trammell

Business Litigation, Intellectual Property Litigation

Steven H. Trent

Employment & Labor, Health Care

Kristin S. Tucker

Insurance Coverage, Business Litigation

Mary Wu Tullis

Business Litigation, Schools & Education, Securities Litigation, Insurance Coverage, Personal Injury - Medical Malpractice, General Litigation

Sara M. Turner

Personal Injury - Products, Civil Litigation, Class Action/Mass Torts, Business Litigation, Food and Drugs, Franchise/Dealership

Robert D. Van de Vuurst

Aviation and Aerospace, Mergers & Acquisitions

M. Kim Vance

Employment & Labor

Rachel VanNortwick Barlotta

Employment & Labor, Civil Litigation, Business Litigation

Tessa P. Vorhaben

Insurance Coverage, Civil Litigation

Locke Waldrop

Business Litigation, Creditor Debtor Rights

Jill C. Walters

Bankruptcy

David P. Webb

Tax, Mergers & Acquisitions, Business/Corporate, Estate Planning & Probate

Kenneth A. Weber

Employment Litigation, Class Action/Mass Torts, Employee Benefits

Buckner Wellford

General Litigation, Health Care, Business Litigation

William West

Health Care, Business Litigation

Chris White

Employment & Labor

Christine M. White

Employment Litigation

Matthew G. White

Securities Litigation, Business Litigation, Criminal Defense: White Collar

Conner Whitten

Business Litigation

Michelle A. Williams

Health Care

Patrick H. Willis

Mergers & Acquisitions, Business/Corporate, Real Estate

Lang Wiseman

Business Litigation, Government Relations, State, Local & Municipal, General Litigation

John Anthony Wolf

Construction Litigation

Matthew W. Wolfe

Health Care, Administrative Law, Government Relations, Legislative & Governmental Affairs

Robert L. Wollfarth, Jr.

Mergers & Acquisitions, Business/Corporate, Tax

Fred M. Wood, Jr.

Business Litigation, General Litigation, Alternative Dispute Resolution

Stephen F. Wood, Jr.

Mergers & Acquisitions, Health Care, Intellectual Property

Matthew A. Woolf

Business Litigation, Insurance Coverage, Class Action/Mass Torts

Catherine Wrenn

Health Care, Business Litigation, Personal Injury - General

Kayla Wunderlich

Employment & Labor

Matthew E. Yarbrough

Business Litigation, Intellectual Property Litigation, Criminal Defense: White Collar

Drew Yonchak

Securities & Corporate Finance, Mergers & Acquisitions

Adam Zuckerman

Energy & Natural Resources, Business Litigation

Office location for Baker, Donelson, Bearman, Caldwell & Berkowitz, PC

3414 Peachtree Rd NE
Suite 1500
Atlanta, GA 30326

Page Generated: 0.50035500526428 sec