Kevin J. McGrath

Top rated Alternative Dispute Resolution attorney in Prior Lake, MN

McGrath Dispute Resolution, LLC
McGrath Dispute Resolution, LLC

Practice areas: Alternative Dispute Resolution

Licensed in Minnesota since: 1998

Education: University of Minnesota Law School

Selected to Super Lawyers: 2003 - 2006, 2014 - 2025

McGrath Dispute Resolution, LLC

330 2nd Ave S
PO Box 788
Prior Lake, MN 55372
Details

Kevin J. McGrath is an attorney providing legal services covering Alternative Dispute Resolution.

Kevin McGrath, who practices law in Prior Lake, Minnesota, was selected to Super Lawyers for 2003 - 2006, 2014 - 2025. This peer designation is awarded only to a select number of accomplished attorneys in each state. The Super Lawyers selection process takes into account peer recognition, professional achievement in legal practice, and other cogent factors.

Prior to becoming an attorney, he studied at University of Minnesota Law School. He graduated in 1998. After passing the bar exam, he was admitted to legal practice in 1998.

Office location for Kevin J. McGrath

330 2nd Ave S
PO Box 788
Prior Lake, MN 55372

Top Lists

Top 100: Minnesota Super Lawyers: 2005 - 2006

Additional sources of information about Kevin J. McGrath

Attorney resources for Kevin J. McGrath

Additional lawyer(s) you may be interested in

Sponsored
Top Rated Alternative Dispute Resolution Attorney in Minneapolis, MN : Susan M. Holden Susan M. Holden

Alternative Dispute Resolution

SiebenCarey
Top Rated Alternative Dispute Resolution Attorney in Apple Valley, MN : Shelly D. Rohr Shelly D. Rohr

Alternative Dispute Resolution

Rohr Mediation Services, PLLC
Top Rated Alternative Dispute Resolution Attorney in Minneapolis, MN : Paul K. Downes Paul K. Downes

Alternative Dispute Resolution

SiebenCarey
Top Rated Alternative Dispute Resolution Attorney in Minneapolis, MN : Jonathan J. Fogel Jonathan J. Fogel

Alternative Dispute Resolution

Fogel Family Law, PA
Top Rated Alternative Dispute Resolution Attorney in Saint Paul, MN : Celeste E. Culberth Celeste E. Culberth

Alternative Dispute Resolution

Culberth & Lienemann, LLP

Alternative Dispute Resolution attorneys in Prior Lake, MN

Additional lawyer(s) you may be interested in

Sponsored

Alternative Dispute Resolution attorneys in Prior Lake, MN

Page Generated: 0.046877861022949 sec